Diploma Placement

Diploma Placement

Sr. Name of Student Branch Company Name
1 Gurpreet Kaur ECE Academiaguru.com
2 Sharda Singh CSE Academiaguru.com
3 Anshika Pathak CSE Academiaguru.com
4 Rishabh Verma CSE Academiaguru.com
5 Ashna Verma CSE Academiaguru.com
6 Anshika Pathak CSE HCL, Noida
7 Ankit Verma ME Microturner
8 Parmod Kumar ME Microturner
9 Shatrughan Das ME Microturner
10 Ram Kumar Das ME Microturner
11 Sachin Kumar Mishra ME Microturner
12 Anurag Paswan ME Microturner
13 Bablu Paswan ME Microturner
14 Nitin Balyan ME Microturner
15 Raman Kumar ME Microturner
16 Aditya Saini ME Microturner
17 Bablu Kumar Yadav ME Microturner
18 Kumar Priyadarshi ME Microturner
19 Mohan Rana ME Microturner
20 Babu Ali Ansari ME Microturner
21 Janwad Ali Warsi ME Microturner
22 Abhay Rana ME Microturner
23 Gaurav Rana ME Microturner
24 Gagan ME Microturner
25 Vishal ME Microturner
26 Vipin ME Microturner
27 Vikas ME Microturner
28 Sandeep ME Microturner
29 Gaurav Rana ME Microturner
30 Vishal ME Microturner
31 Vipin ME Microturner
32 Vikas ME Microturner
33 Sumit Gujjar ME Microturner
34 Aman Kumar ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
35 Anand Kumar ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
36 Arvind Kumar ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
37 Dharmendra ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
38 Vikram Kumar ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
39 Pradeep Kumar ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
40 Navdeep Singh ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
41 Summit Gujjar ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
42 Sandeep Kumar ME Plus Paper FoodPack Ltd.
43 MOHD. ASHMEEN SAFI AE AV Auto Ltd., Baddi
44 Harmanpreet Singh ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
45 Piyush Kumar ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
46 Manoj Kumar Chouhan ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
47 Bahadur Singh ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
48 Kshitij Gupta ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
49 Anil ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
50 Happy Dhiman ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
51 Himanshu Anand ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
52 Ajit Kumar Yadav EE HAC Ltd., Badhi
53 Jony Kumar EE HAC Ltd., Badhi
54 Johny ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
55 Km Seema ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
56 Pooja ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
57 Suman ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
58 Anjali Sharma ECE HAC Ltd., Badhi
59 Sumit Maity me QH Talbros ltd
60 Sandeep Kumar me QH Talbros ltd
61 Himanshu tyagi me QH Talbros ltd
62 Ashish Choudhary me QH Talbros ltd
63 Abhishek Kumar me QH Talbros ltd
64 Deepak me QH Talbros ltd
65 Roshan me QH Talbros ltd
66 Deepak Kumar me QH Talbros ltd
67 AMIT KUMAR ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
68 ROHIT KUMAR ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
69 SHUBHAM KUAMR AE H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
70 ISHAN BATHLA ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
71 ROHIT MITTAL ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
72 Anand Kumar ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
73 Ankit Kumar ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
74 Viney Kumar ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
75 Vikram Kumar ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
76 Sanjay Kumar Sharma ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
77 NAVNEET KUMAR ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
78 KAMALKANT TYAGI ME H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
79 Seema Shakya EE H-ONE India Pvt. Ltd.
80 Sunita Kumari EE Bajaj Motors Limited
81 Ramandeep ME Bajaj Motors Limited
82 AMIT KUMAR ME Bajaj Motors Limited
83 ROHIT KUMAR ME Bajaj Motors Limited
84 ISHAN BATHLA ME Bajaj Motors Limited
85 Anand Kumar ME Bajaj Motors Limited
86 Ankit Kumar ME Bajaj Motors Limited
87 Viney Kumar ME Bajaj Motors Limited
88 Vikram Kumar ME Bajaj Motors Limited
89 NAVNEET KUMAR ME Bajaj Motors Limited
90 VIKAS ME Bajaj Motors Limited
91 Mein pal Singh EE Luminous
92 Rahul Verma EE Luminous
93 Prateek EE Luminous
94 Himanshu Mehta EE Luminous
95 Gourav Jaiswal EE Luminous
96 Gaurav Sharma EE Luminous
97 Seema EE Luminous
98 Sunita EE Luminous
99 Prateek EE Luminous
100 Basant EE Luminous
101 Parshish EE Luminous
102 Nand Kishore EE Luminous
103 Sandeep EE Luminous
104 Jitender EE Luminous
105 Rahul EE Luminous
106 Sumit EE Luminous
107 Neeraj EE Luminous
108 Sumit Sharma EE Riya Infotel
109 Naveen Kumar Mishra EE Riya Infotel
110 Rajeev Kumar ECE Riya Infotel
111 Rahul Kashyap ECE Riya Infotel
112 Rohit Kumar ECE Riya Infotel
113 Seema ECE Riya Infotel
114 Rohit Kumar ECE Riya Infotel
115 Sunil Kumar ECE Riya Infotel
116 Piyush Manglam CSE Riya Infotel
117 Aaditya Juneja EE Riya Infotel
118 Abhishek Kumar EE Riya Infotel
119 Kundan Singh EE Riya Infotel
120 Jatin Kumar EE Riya Infotel
121 Anuj Sharma ECE Riya Infotel
122 Hasibur Rahman EE Riya Infotel
123 KAWALJEET SINGH MECH Asian Health Food Ltd.
124 PUNEET VERMA MECH Asian Health Food Ltd.
125 PUSHPINDER SHARMA MECH Asian Health Food Ltd.
126 SUBHAM KUMAR MECH Asian Health Food Ltd.
127 SUVEERAMAN MECH Asian Health Food Ltd.
128 AKSHAY MECH Bharti Bios
129 ARYAN VERMA MECH Bharti Bios
130 GIRDHARI MECH Bharti Bios
131 NAVNEET KUMAR MECH Bharti Bios
132 RAJAN DEV MECH Bharti Bios
133 VAIBHAV GUPTA MECH Bharti Bios
134 KAWALJEET SINGH MECH Bharti Bios
135 PUSHPINDER SHARMA MECH Bharti Bios
136 SUVEERAMAN MECH Bharti Bios
137 SEEMA SHARMA ECE Videocon Connect
138 SHIVAM SHARMA ECE Videocon Connect
139 SUNIL KUMAR ECE Videocon Connect
140 KUNDAN SINGH EE ELPS Computers
141 SUMIT SHARMA EE ELPS Computers
142 Ajit Kumar MECH Punjab Lighting
143 Amar Yadav MECH Punjab Lighting
144 Amarjeet singh MECH Punjab Lighting
145 Girdhari MECH Punjab Lighting
146 Kamal MECH Punjab Lighting
147 Mayank Seghal MECH Punjab Lighting
148 Navneet MECH Punjab Lighting
149 Pushpinder MECH Punjab Lighting
150 Ramandeep MECH Punjab Lighting
151 Sahil MECH Punjab Lighting
152 Sarabjeet Singh MECH Punjab Lighting
153 Suvee Raman MECH Punjab Lighting
154 vaibhav gupta MECH Punjab Lighting
155 Rohit Mittal MECH Punjab Lighting
156 Shubham Kapil MECH Punjab Lighting
157 Rahul Kumar MECH Punjab Lighting
158 Vinod Yadav MECH Punjab Lighting
159 Mohit Kumar MECH Punjab Lighting
160 Aryan Verma MECH Punjab Lighting
161 ANKIT SHARMA MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
162 KAMAL KUMAR MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
163 KAWALJEET SINGH MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
164 MAHESH MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
165 RAJ KUMAR MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
166 RAJAT CHAUHAN MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
167 RANDHEER SINGH MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
168 SAHIL SAINI MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
169 SHUBHAM KUMAR MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
170 MOHIT KUMAR MECH Bajaj Motors Ltd.
171 SUMIT EE HCL Infosystmes Ltd.
172 SATYAM MISHRA (YIET STUDENT) CSE Academiaguru.com
173 RAHUL GOSAIN CSE Academiaguru.com
174 ROHIL VOHRA (YIET STUDENT) CSE Academiaguru.com
175 Paras Bhola CSE HCL, Noida
176 Raj Kumar EE Luminous
177 Sonu EE Luminous
178 Sanket Pushkarna Civil Royal Citi
179 Parteek Thakur Civil Royal Citi
180 Dharmender Civil Royal Citi
181 Virender Civil Royal Citi
182 Kuldeep Civil Royal Citi
183 Sukhbeer Singh Civil Royal Citi
184 Satyender Kumar EE Genus Power Infrastructures Limited
185 Deepak Sharma ECE Genus Power Infrastructures Limited
186 Ashutosh EE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
187 Arun Kumar EE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
188 Ankit Kumar EE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
189 Sandeep EE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
190 Mohit Kumar ME Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
191 Rahul  Deep ME Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
192 Rajat Sharma ME Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
193 Rahul Tandon ECE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
194 Mirdul ECE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
195 Narayan Singh ECE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
196 Asha Singh ECE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
197 Chirag  Narang ECE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
198 Gaurav Guglani ECE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
199 Sumit Kumar ECE Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.
200 Narayan Singh ECE Sprout Objects Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
201 Mohit Kumar ECE Sprout Objects Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
202 KAPIL GUPTA CSE Riya Infotel
203 AASHUTOSH KUMAR CHATURVEDI EE Riya Infotel
204 SALMAN KHAN EE Unicorn DenMart
205 ABHISHEK THAKUR ECE Unicorn DenMart
206 SAHIL BANSAL ECE Unicorn DenMart
207 Abhishek Thakur ECE HCL Ltd.

 

Sr.No. Student Name Company Name Profile
1 bharat bhushan L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
2 satish kumar L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
3 gagandeep singh L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
4 hemant L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
5 manuj kumar L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
6 aakash dhiman L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
7 hemant L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
8 ravi sharma L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
9 sachin kamboj L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
10 raman lahot L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
11 raman lahot L&T Diploma Engineering Trainees
12 amarjeet Zaplin Diploma Engineering Trainees
13 satnam singh Zaplin Diploma Engineering Trainees
14 shalakha kamboj Zaplin Diploma Engineering Trainees
15 ashish dhang Zaplin Diploma Engineering Trainees
16 sahil oberoi Zaplin Diploma Engineering Trainees
17 parmod kumar Zaplin Diploma Engineering Trainees
18 sashi kumar Zaplin Diploma Engineering Trainees
19 luv kush kumar Zaplin Diploma Engineering Trainees
20 naveen kumar QH Talbros Diploma Engineering Trainees
21 tarandeep singh QH Talbros Diploma Engineering Trainees
22 atul sharma QH Talbros Diploma Engineering Trainees
23 sunil kr. Yadav QH Talbros Diploma Engineering Trainees
24 punit sharma QH Talbros Diploma Engineering Trainees
25 naveen kumar QH Talbros Diploma Engineering Trainees
26 satnam singh Oilco Assistant Service Engineer
27 pramod kumar Oilco Assistant Service Engineer
28 luv kush kumar Oilco Assistant Service Engineer
29 deepankur singh Oilco Assistant Service Engineer
30 randeep singh Oilco Assistant Service Engineer
31 pritpal singh Oilco Assistant Service Engineer
32 amit kumar Oilco Assistant Service Engineer
33 Kapil Dev Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
34 Deepak Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
35 ashish dhang Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
36 Praveen Saini Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
37 Manish Kumar Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
38 Gautam Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
39 Amarjeet Singh Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
40 Vishal Kumar Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
41 Himanshu Gupta Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
42 Ankit Kumar Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
43 Narender Rawat Global Infotech Jr. Project Engineer
44 sanjeev kumar Micro Tech Trainee Engineer
45 Gurvinder Singh Micro Tech Trainee Engineer
46 Agam Chhabra Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
47 Ankit Silmana Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
48 gurvinder Kaur Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
49 Harish Kumar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
50 Ravneet Kaur Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
51 Robin Shukla Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
52 amandeep Kaur Dawar International Trainee Engineer
53 Gaurav Sethi Dawar International Trainee Engineer
54 gurvinder Kaur Dawar International Trainee Engineer
55 Mohit Kumar Dawar International Trainee Engineer
56 Vasudha Kapil Dawar International Trainee Engineer
57 Swapnil Kakkar Dawar International Trainee Engineer
58 Amit Dawar International Trainee Engineer
59 Atul Sharma Dawar International Trainee Engineer
60 Bharat Singh Sagar Dawar International Trainee Engineer
61 Heena Dawar International Trainee Engineer
62 Mohit Seghal Dawar International Trainee Engineer
63 Narender singh Rawat Dawar International Trainee Engineer
64 Pankaj Dawar International Trainee Engineer
65 Rahul Dangwal Dawar International Trainee Engineer
66 Sachin Dawar International Trainee Engineer
67 Tarun Dawar International Trainee Engineer
68 anil Kumar Dawar International Trainee Engineer
69 amit Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
70 amit chauhan Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
71 anuj kumar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
72 atul sharma Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
73 balvinder singh dhillon Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
74 Bharat Singh Sagar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
75 heena Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
76 Mohit Seghal Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
77 mridul girdhar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
78 pankaj Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
79 Rahul Dangwal Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
80 sachin Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
81 sachin kapoor Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
82 ankur kumar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
83 kapil verma Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
84 pawndeep kumar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
85 amit kumar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
86 anil Kumar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
87 Rajneesh Kumar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
88 sumit kumar Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
89 Raman Kant Rajbir Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
90 shagun sharma Tech Mahindra Trainee Engineer
91 amit chauhan Exide Trainee Engineer
92 balvinder singh dhillon Exide Trainee Engineer
93 narender singh rawat Exide Trainee Engineer
94 Rahul Dangwal Exide Trainee Engineer
95 tarun Exide Trainee Engineer
96 ankur kumar Exide Trainee Engineer
97 parveen kumar Exide Trainee Engineer
98 nikhil kumar Exide Trainee Engineer
99 puneet kumar Exide Trainee Engineer
100 ravinder kumar Exide Trainee Engineer
101 Sanket Pushkarna Royal Citi  nbsp;
102 Parteek Thakur Royal Citi  
103 Dharmender Royal Citi  
104 Virender Royal Citi  
105 Kuldeep Royal Citi  
106 Sukhbeer Singh Royal Citi  
107 Satyender Kumar Genus Power Infrastructures Limited  
108 Deepak Sharma Genus Power Infrastructures Limited  
109 Ashutosh Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
110 Arun Kumar Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
111 Ankit Kumar Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
112 Sandeep Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
113 Mohit Kumar Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
114 Rahul  Deep Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
115 Rajat Sharma Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
116 Rahul Tandon Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
117 Mirdul Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
118 Narayan Singh Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
119 Asha Singh Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
120 Chirag  Narang Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
121 Gaurav Guglani Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
122 Sumit Kumar Competent Synergies Pvt. Ltd.   
123 Narayan Singh Sprout Objects Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  
124 Mohit Kumar Sprout Objects Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  
125 KAPIL GUPTA Riya Infotel  
126 AASHUTOSH KUMAR CHATURVEDI Riya Infotel  
127 SALMAN KHAN Unicorn DenMart  
128 ABHISHEK THAKUR Unicorn DenMart  
129 SAHIL BANSAL Unicorn DenMart  
130 Abhishek Thakur HCL Ltd.  
131 Sumit Sharma Riya Infotel  
132 Naveen Kumar Mishra Riya Infotel  
133 Rajeev Kumar Riya Infotel  
134 Rahul Kashyap Riya Infotel  
135 Rohit Kumar Riya Infotel  
136 Seema Riya Infotel  
137 Rohit Kumar Riya Infotel  
138 Sunil Kumar Riya Infotel  
139 Piyush Manglam Riya Infotel  
140 Aaditya Juneja Riya Infotel  
141 Abhishek Kumar Riya Infotel  
142 Kundan Singh Riya Infotel  
143 Jatin Kumar Riya Infotel  
144 Anuj Sharma Riya Infotel  
145 Hasibur Rahman Riya Infotel  
146 KAWALJEET SINGH Asian Health Food Ltd.  
147 PUNEET VERMA Asian Health Food Ltd.  
148 PUSHPINDER SHARMA Asian Health Food Ltd.  
149 SUBHAM KUMAR Asian Health Food Ltd.  
150 SUVEERAMAN Asian Health Food Ltd.  
151 AKSHAY  Bharti Bios  
152 ARYAN VERMA Bharti Bios  
153 GIRDHARI  Bharti Bios  
154 NAVNEET KUMAR Bharti Bios  
155 RAJAN DEV Bharti Bios  
156 VAIBHAV GUPTA  Bharti Bios  
157 KAWALJEET SINGH Bharti Bios  
158 PUSHPINDER SHARMA Bharti Bios  
159 SUVEERAMAN Bharti Bios  
160 SEEMA SHARMA Videocon Connect  
161 SHIVAM SHARMA Videocon Connect  
162 SUNIL KUMAR Videocon Connect  
163 KUNDAN SINGH  ELPS Computers  
164 SUMIT SHARMA  ELPS Computers  
165 Ajit Kumar Punjab Lighting  
166 Amar Yadav Punjab Lighting  
167 Amarjeet singh Punjab Lighting  
168 Girdhari Punjab Lighting  
169 Kamal  Punjab Lighting  
170 Mayank Seghal Punjab Lighting  
171 Navneet Punjab Lighting  
172 Pushpinder Punjab Lighting  
173 Ramandeep Punjab Lighting  
174 Sahil Punjab Lighting  
175 Sarabjeet Singh Punjab Lighting  
176 Suvee Raman Punjab Lighting  
177 vaibhav gupta Punjab Lighting  
178 Rohit Mittal Punjab Lighting  
179 Shubham Kapil Punjab Lighting  
180 Rahul Kumar Punjab Lighting  
181 Vinod Yadav Punjab Lighting  
182 Mohit Kumar Punjab Lighting  
183 Aryan Verma Punjab Lighting  
184 ANKIT SHARMA Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
185 KAMAL KUMAR Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
186 KAWALJEET SINGH Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
187 MAHESH Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
188 RAJ KUMAR Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
189 RAJAT CHAUHAN  Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
190 RANDHEER SINGH Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
191 SAHIL SAINI Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
192 SHUBHAM KUMAR Bajaj Motors Ltd.  
193 MOHIT KUMAR Bajaj Motors Ltd.  

Take the next step towards a career in Yamuna Group of Institutions.